A
April 18 - 24
B
April 25 - May 1
C
May 2 - 8
D
May 9 - 15
E
May 16 - 22
F
May 23 - 29
Zone 100005,1069,744
Zone 2000000
Zone 300005,7668,424
Zone 4000002,841
Zone 500000103
Zone 6000000
Zone 7000000