A
(04/15/2020 - 04/21/2020)
B
(04/22/2020 - 04/28/2020)
C
(04/29/2020 - 05/05/2020)
D
(05/06/2020 - 05/12/2020)
E
(05/13/2020 - 05/19/2020)
F
(05/20/2020 - 05/26/2020)
Zone 100002,0348,506
Zone 2000000
Zone 300002,6517,162
Zone 400000637
Zone 5000000
Zone 6000000
Zone 7000000