A
April 19 - 25
B
April 26 - May 2
C
May 3 - 9
D
May 10 - 16
E
May 17 - 23
F
May 24 - 30
Zone 100003,8728,990
Zone 2000000
Zone 300005,1617,979
Zone 4000002,707
Zone 5000000
Zone 6000000
Zone 7000000